Menu

Staff

Our Lady of Grace Staff - September 2021:

 

Head TeacherImg 9936 2

Mr Sean Small

 


Deputy Head 

  • Miss Dawn Webb

Senior Leadership Team

  • Mr Sean Small - Head Teacher
  • Miss Dawn Webb -  Deputy Head
  • Mrs Eniola Adeyemi - Assistant Head
  • Mrs Gillian Antwi-Bosiako - KS2 Lead

Teaching Staff 

  • EYFS -St Francis - Mrs Eniola Adeyemi (3 days), Mrs Beata Coghen (2 days)
  • EYFS - St Bernadette - Mrs Gillian Simpson
  • EYFS - Trainee Teacher - Mrs Hanna Antkowiak
  • Year 1 - St David - Miss Maria Maddison
  • Year 1 - St John Bosco - Miss Olivia Russell
  • Year 2 - St Joseph - Miss Nicola Campbell (3 days), Miss Shauna Barrett (2 day)
  • Year 2 - St Gerard - Mrs Mary-Ann Okereke
  • Year 3 - St Peter - Miss Vanessa Okudu
  • Year 3 - St Martin - Mrs Afolake Odubanjo-Odutayo
  • Year 4 - St Martin De Porres - SLT Staff
  • Year 4 - St Francis of Assisi - Miss Bethany Grogan
  • Year 5 - St Elizabeth - Mrs Tham Huynh
  • Year 5 - St Patrick - Mrs Fiona Hall (4 days), Miss Lauren Pearce (1 day)
  • Year 6 - Oscar Romero - Mrs Gillian Antwi-Bosiako

SENDCO  - Miss Shauna Barrett


Part-time Teachers

  • Mrs Patricia Harvey
  • Miss Nicola Campbell
  • Mrs Julie Wood

Support Staff

  • Mrs Nuzhat Ali-Shaika
  • Ms Sheila Bonnelame
  • Miss Candy Botchey
  • Ms Angie Cole
  • Mrs Lorraine Foley
  • Ms Zoe Gale
  • Mrs Immaculata Joseph
  • Mrs Flavienne Karunasekera
  • Mrs Michelle Kelleher
  • Mrs Asimina Krimpeni
  • Mrs Katarzyna Kuczera
  • Miss Elizabeth Mashate
  • Mrs Giovanna Moody
  • Mrs Shana O’Brien
  • Mrs Clara Oustani
  • Mrs Sui Padro
  • Miss Summer Phelps
  • Mrs Nicola Penfold
  • Mrs Linda Putt
  • Mrs Angela Senejoa
  • Mrs Nathalie Tall
  • Mr Alex Veel

Interim School Business Manager

  • Mrs Anna Sully

Administration Officers

  • Mrs Josephine Hogarth
  • Mrs Colette Storrier
  • Mrs Lisa Turner

 

Premises Manager

  • Mr Allan Lammas

Midday Supervisors

  • Miss Nuzhat Ali-Shaikh
  • Mrs Sheila Bonnelamme
  • Miss Candy Botchey
  • Mrs Lorraine Foley
  • Mrs Immaculata Joseph
  • Mrs Flavienne Karunasekera
  • Mrs Michelle Kelleher
  • Mrs Asimina Krimpeni
  • Mrs Clara Oustani
  • Mrs Sui Padro
  • Mrs Nicola Penfold
  • Miss Summer Phelps
  • Mrs Angela Senejoa
  • Mrs Nathalie Tall
  • Mr Veel

Senior Midday Supervisor

  • Mrs Linda Putt

Cleaners

  • Mrs Lisa Thorpe
  • Mrs Foluke Ogunnusi
  • Mrs Kebal Gurung